Skins Results

Tuesday, November 15, 2016   Match Play Shootout

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Piri Borja444244343324433545
Eric Cole434344344433524344
Charles Danielson454444453434434454
Sean Gaudette445354553433534344
Andrew Kim555344454434533453
Steve LeBrun554343342324533444
Spencer Mellon445334543434443443
Justin Peters434345453424535344
Sandro Piaget 344445343434434354
Jamie Sindelar547344453444533564


There was $200 in the skins pot (10 Players x $20) with 6 skins out worth $33.33 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC