Skins Results Day 1

Wednesday, November 28, 2018   Fountains West 2-Day

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Eric Beringer534644543355345345
Chad Bricker635444535454444345
Max Buckley445444433546344434
Sean Busch346454444444334346
Charles Castellano (a)554345444466345345
Stephane Chauffour435543443465334454
Tyler Cline 434434443454364354
Eric Dietrich3654344943106366444
Anthony Gardner435443462555344348
Connor Greenleaf 336444463465444344
Evan Grenus345453443456354335
Matt Harris 534557442465234354
Josh Hart435343443446445344
Davey Jude335444453454244254
Sunny Kim445444442456344454
Steve LeBrun435444444445344344
Michael McGowan545433353555346333
Collin Neeman435444445655444354
Thaddeus Obecny II428454443456344444
Brant Peaper545544343445355244
Brendan Peel 435443444395444344
Matthew Piescher445534542345345343
Trevor Sluman537444464544234354
Billy Walthouse345443442345344245
Clancy Waugh 639454444466444454
Aaron Wilson 335334543445244345
Zach Zaback435444534445344333


Day 1. There was $540 in the skins pot (27 Players x $20) with 1 skins out worth $540.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


Skins Results Day 2

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Eric Beringer434444443355343355
Chad Bricker444434343366244345
Max Buckley435343344555234344
Sean Busch434455644355354464
Charles Castellano (a)537345463645274548
Stephane Chauffour535444543455344353
Tyler Cline 454444463454344444
Eric Dietrich
Anthony Gardner335443573445336234
Connor Greenleaf 545643432455344343
Evan Grenus535443443345434344
Matt Harris 445444343554344344
Josh Hart434435443357344244
Davey Jude439444443364344343
Sunny Kim425344333446245344
Steve LeBrun424444443445334335
Michael McGowan445344343555353335
Collin Neeman435744443344244344
Thaddeus Obecny II545444343555335445
Brant Peaper335344443445344344
Brendan Peel 434435433455254344
Matthew Piescher435853463354354354
Trevor Sluman435444443455344344
Billy Walthouse335443443354345343
Clancy Waugh 435544443454444344
Aaron Wilson 345643343565353355
Zach Zaback435534443457343334

Day 2. There was $540 in the skins pot (27 Players x $20) with 1 skins out worth $540.00 each.




© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC