Skins Results

Tuesday, June 1, 2021   Indian Spring West Summer Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Eric Beringer434433444543344445
Anthony Brodeur434354545544544436
Anthony Chiarenza334444625544545546
Robert De Paz 423453734454545445
Domenico Geminiani636444535444334535
Luke Graboyes334443524453444434
Sunny Kim433453533543333335
Chase Koepka434443533553544435
Justin Lerner (a) TD 6451154658846655636
Ethan Marcus434343533453444424
Landon Michelson444443534344644434
Paul Park434443533454655435
Cristian Rabinowitz634544535664544438
Brandon Smith (a)433434535544444445
Evan Thornton434443534553344435
Reed Webb424543533643644436
Aaron Wilson4444445310553545446


There was $340 in the skins pot (17 Players x $20) with 5 skins out worth $68.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC