Skins Results

Thursday, May 9, 2019   Seagate CC May Classic

Player 123456789101112131415161718
Max Buckley643442434443445434
Zac Bunder (a) TD 543444455462446334
Jason Gizze (a) TD 642563536455545555
Sunny Kim564443445543545424
Marc Mazza434553435454434434
Paul Park543444456473345435
Brant Peaper443444554563444424
Ben Robinson543353445353435554
Mouad Tadimi (a) TD 643544544444436436
Clancy Waugh 353445434773455535
Aaron Wilson 433643547653549534
Alex Wilson543533345544544534


There was $240 in the skins pot (12 Players x $20) with 10 skins out worth $24.00 each.

To enter the skins game, a skins option will pop-up (if available) when you click the add to cart button at the time you are paying for the event.

  • This is the ONLY chance you will have to get into skins for any event.
  • If it is a Multi-Day event, the skins amount is for the first 2 days. ($40 = $20 Day-1, $20 Day-2)
  • All professional skins earnings are paid the same way regular event earnings are paid via ACH
  • Amateurs receive skins earnings in Gift Certificates.


© 2004-2018 Shootpar Enterprises, LLC